Sl.NameDesignationMobile                
Head office
1Maj Gen Mohd. Mahbubul Hasan (retd)Chairman01715982792
2Maj Gen Hameed-Al-Hasan (retd)Chief Advisor01730077775
3Brig Gen Arif Ahmed Chowdhury (retd)Advisor (Engineering)01730333875
4Colonel Md. Nurul Huda,(retd)Director (Planning and Procurement)01715065291
5Shaif Uddin MahmoodManaging Director01711661004
6Sumaiya Binte ShaifActing Managing Director
7Rina Akter MahmoodDirector (B.O.D)
8Riaz MahmoodDirector (B.O.D)
9Engr. Rezaul HoqueDirector (Engineering)01715021536
10Md. Eunus AliDirector (Admin)01915164471
11Anwarul HaqueDeputy Director (Finance)01720064484
12Md. Borhan UddinDeputy Director (Project)01714065045
13Md. Mufazzel Hoque (Sobuz)Manager (Banking & Admin)01716578475
14Md. Mashrur ShafayatAsst. Manager (Accounts)01815664906
15Md. SalahuddinSnr. Officer (Admin)01684886685
16Md. JoshimuddinPurchase Officer01862105303
17Jabin BaidyaSub-Assistant Engineer.01823951764
18Md. Imtiaz AhmedJunior Officer (Accounts)01762863353
19Md.Jamir AliDriver01820153378
20Md. Dulal HossainDriver01720378245
21Md.Abdul BasitChef01721455553
22Prodip ShahaOffice Asst.01761858238
23Md.RanaOffice Asst.01945895950
24Md.Ershad AliSecurity Guard (Gazipur)01703516039
Jamalpur Project (0 to 15 km)
1Md.Saiful Islam Accountant01850993320
2Md. Bablu HossainSnr. Supervisor01728621584
3Sitangshu BkashSupervisor01724101742
4Md. Humayun KabirSupervisor01949800832
5Md.RieyadSupervisor01770099087
6Mr. Ranjit ShahaSecurity guard01724774994
Jamalpur Project (30 to 45 km)
1Md. Ajijul HaqueProject Manager01710726534
2Md. Rezaul HoqueDeputy Project Manager01518411353
3Md.Hamidul IslamAccountant01319501312
4Mithu DebnathSnr. Supervisor01717244665
5Md.Sarifur RahmanStore Keeper01518351175
6Md. Dudu MiaSecurity Guard01798537373
Jamalpur Project (Driver, Operator & Helper)
1Md.Monir HossainDriver (Dump Truck)01310988060
2Md. Nurul Alam JuwelDriver (Dump Truck)01708513803
3Md. Hossain AliDriver (Dump Truck)01746111225
4Md. Firoz MihaDriver (Dump Truck)01306986430
5Mr.Shree Ridoy Kumar DasHelper of Driver01304941401
6Md.Abdul KaderHelper of Driver01788346787
7Md. Momin HossainPlant Operator01723883695
8Mr. Abdul AhabPlant Operator01308481192
9Md.Aktarujjaman BabuTechnician (Project).01864093488
10Md.Shamim KhanPay loader Operator01732969402
11Md.Mirazul IslamGrader Operator01723918801
LGED Rouha Project ( Sherpur)
12Md. Rehan UddinWater Bowser Operator01825869850
1Md.Foyzul Karim RashedProject Manager01830991777
2Md.Khaledur RahmanAccount’s Officer01989835192
3Md. JonySupervisor01932232629
4Md. Umor AliSecurity guard01996039188
LGED Kamarchar ( Sherpur)
1Md. SawdagarSupervisor01763068582
2Md. NashikSupervisor01748578302
3Md. Shahjahan AliSecurity Guard01984716402
Naf-Tourism Park
1Md. Abubakkar SiddiqSite Supervisor01840118402
Mirsarai Project
1Md.SultanProject Advisor01819630192
2Debashis DebProject Manager01715501050
3Rahul KhastagirSite Engineer01785900630
4Rintu ChakmaSite Engineer01516196982
5Md. WahiduzzamanSite Engineer01951284951
6Md.Jahangir AlomAccountant01715673534
7Md.Sabbir MollaLab Technician01791292512
8Dhaneshar Chakma Asst. Surveyor01571759799
9Zahidul HaqueSnr. Site supervisor01859757827
10Md.Mizanur Rahmansupervisor01626978438
11Md. Osman AliStore keeper0184673838
12Md.Jamal uddinSecurity Guard01812096214
13Md.Ranaul IslamRoller Operator01874683113
14Md.Nazam UddinExcavator Operator01818438181
15Jahidul IslamExcavator Helper01883368687